Here you've got Wobzi transitive construction generator. How is inverse used in Wobzi? How is it different from canonical inverse? How are wobzi verbs conjugated? Have fun trying the generator.
The generator makes present indicative sentences. Read my paper to know more.

Personal pronouns: ŋo (1sg), ŋgəne (1du), ŋgəɟi (1pl), nu (2sg), nene (2du), neɲɟi (2pl), ætə (3sg), ætəne (3du), ætəɟi (pl)
Some Tibetan names: tʂɑɕi (Bkrashis), dʐoma (Sgrolma), luvzɑŋ (Blobzang), ɬɑmu (Lhamo).
Some transitive verbs: vde 'to see', dzi 'to eat', rdu 'to meet'